Türkiye - Süper Lig
Darussafaka
18:00 / M.S
68:75
Bahcesehir Kol.
  • 1.P

    25: 14
  • 2.P

    11:19
  • 3.P

    19:21
  • 4.P

    13:21
Bursaspor
20:30 / M.S
68:102
Pinar Karsiyaka
  • 1.P

    17: 26
  • 2.P

    14:23
  • 3.P

    25:26
  • 4.P

    12:27
Avrupa - Euroleague
Amerika - NBA
Almanya - BBL
Wurzburg
22:00 / M.S
86:80
Crailsheim Merlins
  • 1.P

    28: 23
  • 2.P

    17:18
  • 3.P

    15:21
  • 4.P

    26:18
İsrail - Süper Lig
H. Afula
14:20 / M.S
91:73
Hapoel Haifa
  • 1.P

    24: 24
  • 2.P

    24:16
  • 3.P

    23:16
  • 4.P

    20:17
Fransa - Pro B
Aix Maurienne
22:00 / M.S
87:75
Evreux
  • 1.P

    16: 19
  • 2.P

    21:21
  • 3.P

    19:19
  • 4.P

    31:16
La Rochelle
22:00 / M.S
83:66
Denain-Voltaire
  • 1.P

    20: 15
  • 2.P

    19:14
  • 3.P

    23:18
  • 4.P

    21:19
Lille
22:00 / M.S
64:52
Boulazac
  • 1.P

    19: 15
  • 2.P

    12:16
  • 3.P

    16:10
  • 4.P

    17:11
Pau-Orthez
22:00 / M.S
79:83
Angers
  • 1.P

    18: 23
  • 2.P

    17:19
  • 3.P

    27:27
  • 4.P

    17:14
Poitiers
22:00 / M.S
76:72
Chalons-Reims
  • 1.P

    15: 14
  • 2.P

    18:20
  • 3.P

    21:17
  • 4.P

    22:21
Rouen
22:00 / M.S (UZT)
92:88
Nantes
  • 1.P

    24: 25
  • 2.P

    22:11
  • 3.P

    21:23
  • 4.P

    13:21
  • 5.P

    12:8
Vichy-Clermont
22:30 / M.S
95:85
Antibes
  • 1.P

    20: 26
  • 2.P

    20:22
  • 3.P

    24:21
  • 4.P

    31:16
Slovakya - Extraliga
Inter Bratislava
20:00 / M.S
99:71
BK Nitra
  • 1.P

    25: 24
  • 2.P

    31:14
  • 3.P

    22:15
  • 4.P

    21:18
İsveç - Basketligan
Koping Stars
21:04 / M.S
68:79
Boras
  • 1.P

    16: 25
  • 2.P

    26:18
  • 3.P

    17:24
  • 4.P

    9:12
Nassjo
21:04 / M.S
86:95
Norrkoping
  • 1.P

    19: 19
  • 2.P

    23:33
  • 3.P

    32:27
  • 4.P

    12:16
Arjantin - Liga A
Independiente de Oliva
03:00 / M.S
86:90
Quimsa
  • 1.P

    17: 23
  • 2.P

    28:18
  • 3.P

    27:31
  • 4.P

    14:18
San Martin
04:00 / M.S
81:67
Riachuelo
  • 1.P

    27: 19
  • 2.P

    15:18
  • 3.P

    19:9
  • 4.P

    20:21
Brazilya - NBB
Botafogo
02:00 / M.S (UZT)
90:93
Sao Jose
  • 1.P

    19: 17
  • 2.P

    23:24
  • 3.P

    17:22
  • 4.P

    18:14
  • 5.P

    13:16
Franca
02:00 / M.S
95:94
Minas
  • 1.P

    31: 25
  • 2.P

    22:23
  • 3.P

    21:22
  • 4.P

    21:24
Sao Paulo
02:00 / M.S
79:74
Pinheiros
  • 1.P

    23: 30
  • 2.P

    20:17
  • 3.P

    14:14
  • 4.P

    22:13
Flamengo
02:30 / M.S
77:49
Mogi
  • 1.P

    20: 5
  • 2.P

    14:12
  • 3.P

    25:13
  • 4.P

    18:19
Kıbrıs - Division A
Achilleas K.
19:00
V
AEL
  • 1.P

    -:-
  • 2.P

    -:-
  • 3.P

    -:-
  • 4.P

    -:-
AEK Larnaca
19:00
V
Apop Paphou
  • 1.P

    -:-
  • 2.P

    -:-
  • 3.P

    -:-
  • 4.P

    -:-
Anorthosis
19:00
V
Keravnos
  • 1.P

    -:-
  • 2.P

    -:-
  • 3.P

    -:-
  • 4.P

    -:-
ETHA Engomi
19:00
V
PAEEK
  • 1.P

    -:-
  • 2.P

    -:-
  • 3.P

    -:-
  • 4.P

    -:-
Güney Kore - KBL
Mobis Phoebus
08:00 / M.S
73:83
Goyang
  • 1.P

    24: 15
  • 2.P

    16:24
  • 3.P

    17:30
  • 4.P

    16:14
Seoul Knights
08:00 / M.S
66:79
KoGas
  • 1.P

    14: 27
  • 2.P

    20:17
  • 3.P

    11:19
  • 4.P

    21:16
LG Sakers
10:00 / M.S
97:64
Anyang
  • 1.P

    27: 15
  • 2.P

    29:14
  • 3.P

    20:20
  • 4.P

    21:15
Portekiz - LBP
Galomar
23:30 / M.S
55:74
Oliveirense
  • 1.P

    10: 16
  • 2.P

    15:22
  • 3.P

    9:22
  • 4.P

    21:14
İtalya - Serie A1 Women
Ragusa W
23:15 / M.S
59:49
Oxygen Roma W
  • 1.P

    18: 12
  • 2.P

    17:13
  • 3.P

    5:16
  • 4.P

    19:8
Avrupa - ABA League
Zadar
21:00 / M.S
77:61
Split
  • 1.P

    25: 19
  • 2.P

    19:12
  • 3.P

    19:9
  • 4.P

    14:21
Güney Kore - WKBL Women
Woori WON W
12:00 / M.S
88:66
Hana 1Q W
  • 1.P

    20: 12
  • 2.P

    20:25
  • 3.P

    29:11
  • 4.P

    19:18
Almanya - Pro A
Giessen
21:00 / M.S
88:75
PS Karlsruhe
  • 1.P

    24: 20
  • 2.P

    21:28
  • 3.P

    26:13
  • 4.P

    17:14
Jena
21:00 / M.S
76:64
Munster
  • 1.P

    18: 19
  • 2.P

    30:12
  • 3.P

    15:16
  • 4.P

    13:17
Nurnberger
21:00 / M.S
78:93
Dresden
  • 1.P

    17: 18
  • 2.P

    20:26
  • 3.P

    25:16
  • 4.P

    16:33
Artland
21:30 / M.S
101:90
Phoenix Hagen
  • 1.P

    27: 13
  • 2.P

    18:26
  • 3.P

    19:25
  • 4.P

    37:26
Bochum
21:30 / M.S
98:66
Bayreuth
  • 1.P

    26: 21
  • 2.P

    31:16
  • 3.P

    17:17
  • 4.P

    24:12
Koblenz
21:30 / M.S
58:62
Bremerhaven
  • 1.P

    14: 19
  • 2.P

    18:21
  • 3.P

    18:15
  • 4.P

    8:7
Paderborn
21:30 / M.S
70:71
Kirchheim
  • 1.P

    18: 18
  • 2.P

    18:22
  • 3.P

    16:19
  • 4.P

    18:12
Trier
21:30 / M.S
90:55
Frankfurt
  • 1.P

    30: 14
  • 2.P

    18:19
  • 3.P

    22:10
  • 4.P

    20:12
Vechta 2
21:30 / M.S
93:79
Dusseldorf
  • 1.P

    25: 21
  • 2.P

    21:15
  • 3.P

    26:16
  • 4.P

    21:27
İrlanda - SuperLeague
Eanna
23:00 / M.S
101:92
Neptune
  • 1.P

    -:-
  • 2.P

    -:-
  • 3.P

    -:-
  • 4.P

    -:-
Birleşik Krallık -BBL
Manchester Giants
22:30 / M.S
87:106
Caledonia Gladiators
  • 1.P

    25: 30
  • 2.P

    16:21
  • 3.P

    25:28
  • 4.P

    21:27
Leicester Riders
22:45 / M.S
101:93
Cheshire Phoenix
  • 1.P

    17: 23
  • 2.P

    25:19
  • 3.P

    28:20
  • 4.P

    31:31
Georgia - Superleague
Batumi
18:00 / M.S (UZT)
108:109
Kavkasia
  • 1.P

    25: 21
  • 2.P

    24:16
  • 3.P

    23:20
  • 4.P

    18:33
  • 5.P

    18:19
Bosna Hersek - Prvenstvo BiH
Sloboda
21:00 / M.S (UZT)
80:71
Prijedor
  • 1.P

    18: 21
  • 2.P

    12:14
  • 3.P

    14:17
  • 4.P

    21:13
  • 5.P

    15:6
İspanya - LEB Oro
Castello
22:30 / M.S
80:84
Real Valladolid
  • 1.P

    14: 18
  • 2.P

    22:18
  • 3.P

    25:21
  • 4.P

    19:27